Rank Holder's 2023 - 2024
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Aradhya Suryavanshi | I |
G. Aarav | I |
Naksh Sarvan | I |
Akash Kumar | II |
Arohi Bhausaheb | II |
Utkarsh Uttam | II |
Shubhra More | III |
Akarsh Mishra | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Anand Raj | I |
Jeet Kumar Deka | I |
Kanishk | I |
Shreya Kumari | II |
Aacharya Sunmoriya | II |
Mayank Mandoli | II |
Yagya Rohidas Patil | III |
Shree Salgar | III |
Swara Sandip Dalvi | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Mayank Kumar | I |
Roli Yadav | I |
Priyanshi Debnath | I |
Ses Narayan | II |
Naincy Kumari | II |
Samiksha | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Sanavi Suresh Palande | I |
Aryan Sawant | I |
Eeshan Biswas | II |
Jadhav Sajiri Suraj | II |
Priyanshu Kumar | II |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
A. Abhinay | I |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Pranjali Sanjay | I |
Mahera Khan | II |
Shruti Singh | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Ritik Kumar Gupta | I |
Joshika Priya | II |
Parth Pradeep Sawant | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Nyasha | I |
Rudra Singh | II |
Himanshu | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Devansh Pal | I |
Ayesha | II |
Mohnish | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Prabal Singh | I |
Ranjeeth Kumar Reddy | II |
Adhiraj Singh | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
MOHD. TAUHEED | I |
NEHA SHARMA | II |
PAWAR SHREYA SUDHIR | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
ARTI MAHAWATE | I |
MANTASHA AHMAD | II |
RANVEER SINGH | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
ADITYA SHARMA | I |
SAKSHI THAKUR | II |
MANSI JOTHE | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
SRISHTI THAKUR | I |
CHANDNI MAKHIJA | II |
SAKSHI PARMAR | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
MOHIT CHHATANI | I |
PRAPHUL MISHRA | II |
ASTHA JAIN | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
KIRTI MAKHIJA | I |
SHRUTI MISHRA | II |
NAWAZ KHAN | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
RAKHI KUMARI | I |
RASHMI RAJAK | II |
ARTI SINGH | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
NISHA MEENA | I |
MUSKAN BOTH | II |
ANKITA SINGH | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
ARTI AHIRWAR | I |
ASHISH PATEL | II |
NEHA SINGH | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Amrita Yadav | I |
Diya Pretheesh | II |
Akshat Jatushkaran | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Swaranjali Killedar | I |
Aradhya Sharma | II |
Manyata Kanwar | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Shrishty Khalkho | I |
Krishty | II |
Sujal Chandu Meher | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Rishita Pramanik | I |
Iqra Khan | II |
Nikhil Kumar | III |
Name | Class Rank |
---|---|
Deepanshu | I |
Jaishanvi D. | II |
Priyanshu Meena | III |